IV
Andrzej Jankowski
Mykel Z. Alekzanderh
Mr. Paul Taylor
International Taekwon-Do Association, BK-424
Claudio Muniz Gonzalez
MR. DAVID HOSPADOR
USITF/ ITF,  USA-4-1074
RTF, Son Bros TKD
ITF, Jim Murrays Taekwon-Do
ITF V
IRE-4-59
ITF PAHANG MALAYSIA
Celso Padilla Alvarez
USANTF
Michael L Hadsall
Carole Turner
Pushpa Raj s/o Subramanian
USANTF
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   USA-04-003
Paul Taylor
Mr Lee Jong Sang
Miguel Alexander Blanco
RTF, Son Bros TKD
David Rodriguez  
Mr. Robert Webre
ITF/USA, A-4-493
ICTF
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   USA-04-008
Craig Stanton
ITF, IRE-4-44
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   USA-04-006
HASNI MUSA
Danny Daniel Lee
John Leep
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   USA-04-002
Paul Kalutkiewics
Mr Igor Safonovos
Philip Goltz
Mr Richard Richardhouse
International Ch'ang-Hon Taekwon-Do
ICTF-1835
USTF
INO #78 Phoenix Group, USA-4-1067
World Taekwondo Moo Duk Kwan
Dinesh Sharma
Liam Corkery
David Peacock
ATA
Gary Kavanagh
USANTF
Traditional Taekwon-do Ireland
IRE-4-44
USITF/ ITF, USA-4-1074
Unified-ITF, AR-4-25
World Chun Kuhn Do Federation
101-014
USTF, USTF-4-571
Tim Salomon
Michael Evans
Wayne Delea
International Ch'ang-Hon Taekwon-Do
ICTF-1834
ICTF
Mr Gary Kavanagh
Mr Freddie Cowns
Yom-Chi
RTF Buffalo, RTA exclusive
RTF, RTA exclusive
ITF
USA-4-1032
World Martial Arts Federation, 04 121011102
Mia Strom
Mr. Steve Osborn
Mr. Thomas Lam
Robert Murphy
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   USA-04-001
Michael Harding
José Díaz
Nepal Taekwon-Do Federation
United States Taekwon-Do Federation
USTF-4-539
Mike Jaqua
USITF
World Martial Arts Federation/Amerstate
University
04-11061001- Instructor no. 101110605
Jonás Abreu Rodríguez
ITF V
IRE-4-58
ITF-C
IRL-4-1024
ITF
UITF, PR -4-2
ITF  Son Bros TKD
Jerri James
USANTF
Juan Alberto Pascual Rettich
ITF, POL-4-1000
Scott P Frank
US-ITF
Nancy Fernandez
Tony MacDonagh
UTF, Master Bill Lees TKD
RTF Latvia, 1998
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   USA-04-005
Yannick Drolet
Diego Oscar Blanco
Kwong Sze Yeen
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   USA-04-004
Unified-ITF, AR-4-25
Diego Oscar Blanco
Spout Springs Tae Kwon-Do
USA 4-1046
Tom Lubens
ITF, Yom Chi, USAITF
A-4-210
Scott T. Barnes
USTF
USTF-4-621
Brian Davis
I.T.F.
CAN-4-1039
Troy L. Farmer
WTF
Paul Vierheller
Taekwon-Do United Kingdom
GB-4-243
Kevin McLear
ITF-NK
Arleigh Durant
Ocampo's Arnis Teakwon-Do Federation / D-23
Doug Lombard
Royal Taekwon-Do Federation
Naheem Fernandez
ITF
Steven Christopher Gomez
Central Visayas Taekwondo Association Inc
June Rez A. Cananea
UTF - Spout Springs TKD
USA - 4 - 1046
Tom Lubens
ITF, KTA, NPTA, USJA, PMAA
ITF-USA, A-4-501
Vincent Jimenez
Zia Taekwondo Academy
Rizwan Ahmad
PAK USA VICTORS TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
PAKISTAN
ASIF ALI NADIR
ITF, Moodowon Hungary
HUN-4-1000
Ferenc KASZA
BANGALORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
IND-4-10020
ANOOP T.C.
UTF, Master Bill Lees Taekwon-Do
Richard Sames
UTF, Master Bill Lees Taekwon-Do
Robert MacGregor
BANGALORE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
IND-4-10020
ANOOP T.C.
UKTF, GB-4-102
Rahimi Hossein
Iran Sport Self Defense
Jim Ripley
ITF, CTFI, NS ITF TaeKwon-do, JC's
TaeKwon-Do,  C-4-224
Michael Bateman
Korea Taekwondo Ohdokwan
Cert# 2012 Sabum# 09-165
ITF-HQ SK ,ITF-HQ USA, Munyons Korean
Martial Arts Academy, USA-4-1090
STJEPAN AMBROŽ
CRO-4-14, I.T.F. CHANG UNG
US KIDO Federation, # US-IL-12-1-1
Jason Frymire
TF-HQ SK , BC-USA,
Kocur's Taekwon-Do USA-4-1062
ITF Eireann,  IRL-4-1036
Mr Adrian Yeates
ITS
Neil Sollis
ITF,  C-4-1040
Nicholas Szakszon
Unified Tae Kwon-Do Hilton
Debra Quinn