III
Mr. Al Walkinshaw
Karen Marshall-Vacik
Mr Andy Goodman
MR. MATT KELSO
Michael Wax
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
Quincy Handy
RTF
RTF
RTF, Son Bros TKD
RTF, RTA exclusive
David Berwick
RTF Hq 03 - CAN Guiana
ITF-C, GBR-3-2064
UITF
Ms. Aimee Sowder
Mr Eddie Sohn
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
First Capital TAEKWONDO
U-ITF
A-3-22
Bryan Galke
Yom Chi TaeKwon-Do Federation , UTF
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
Tyler Tran
Tim Lytle
Mr Lee Jae Sung
Williams Taveras Chevalier
MRS. DORTHEA LANDIS
Elise Handley
Mr Blaise Wigglesworth
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
ITF
Pooi Eng Seong
Mr Keith Devon
Mark Hanshaw
Mr. Myung Chul Son
Independent, Taekwon-Do Academy
Mr Andrew Protti
Kyle Wright
Howard Hu
ITF, USITF, USA-3-1174
Jun Tong Taekwondo Federation
A-100-2-23
Independent, Kocur's Taekwon-Do
RTF, SB 1979
Ary Alakija
Jeff Aherm
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
Steve Wortman
faixa preta
Mr. Wayne Thomas
Emily Boulden
Charlie Parker
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
David Lambird
UTF, USA-3-1081
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
Steve Dearlove
RTF
Unified ITF, A-3-25
Jeff Ray
RTF
UITF-Armed Forces
IQ-3-1
Imperial Taekwon-Do Association
Daniel Jefferson
Starr Pena
Chad Jones
RTF
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
Neva Pomilla
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
Ann Torgeson
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
Michael Arya
ITF NK, M-3-118
Linda Mack
International Oroginal TaeKwon-Do Federation,
OT-3-11
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
International Original TaeKwon-Do Federation,  
OT-3-26
Royal Tae Kwon Do Academy
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
Alex Cameron
Carlos F. Ruiz
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
Davis Parker
USITF
Jeffery Tolin
Jiselle Perazzone
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
USITF
USANTF
MR.TROY BROWN
Mr Aaron Feldman
Miguel Tavárez
Steven Christopher Gomez
Demers Taekwon Do
Miss Loh Pui Keng
Mr. Ronald Kasper
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
Crystal Taton
Shannon Soderlund
Lucy Gagnon
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
3rd Dan, Kiru-Do
John Connolly
Mr.Eddie Newby
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
RTF
Mr Deoram Bachan
MR. JAY ERB
Hidden Dragon Martial Arts Academy, ICTF
Sandra Elmer
Amy Malm
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo   
ITF
ITF, USITF
USA-3-1163
Sean Hoffman
YomChi TaeKwon-do
UT0052
Gerry Larrivee
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do Federation
Shelby Wax
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do Federation
Nico Guzman
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do Federation
Michael Williams
Royal Taekwon-Do Fedederation
Mr Kelly Dawson
Royal Taekwon-Do Fedederation
Mr Pascal Burton
Royal Taekwon-Do Fedederation
Mr Don Beith
USITF/ITF
USA-3-1165
Mitchell Gorsha
Kaneshikan Martial Arts Academy
John M. Landry, Ph.D.
ITF
Claudio Muniz
UITF     C-3-1
Albert Labossiere
ATFI / CTF / ITF
Joe Beaty
Independant Martial Arts Association
Tae Kwon Do Centres of Excellence
AJ Lambert
Blackbelt Taekwon-do Dojang- ITF
Chan Huan Khin
Blackbelt Taekwon-do Dojang- ITF
Ms Tan Li Yen
Blackbelt Taekwon-do Dojang- ITF
Ms Lam Sien Tzi
Blackbelt Taekwon-do Dojang- ITF
Ow Joe-Ee
Blackbelt Taekwon-do Dojang- ITF
Benedict  Au Wen Wei
Blackbelt Taekwon-do Dojang- ITF
Ng Boon Liang
United Tae Kwon Do Systems
Francisco Jimenez-Heredia
Independent
Eduardo Godoi
International Tae Kwon Do Association
Thomas Leino
Zia Taekwondo Academy
Zia Ul Haq
ITF/MGTF
Araya Seawolf
BANGALORE TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
IND-3-1001
SHIJITH T.K
Jun Tong Israel
Martin Silverstone
TKO Family Martial Arts
Bill Harrison
Malaysia
Izanizam bin Ismail
ITF Dojang 7215 Malaysia
Rokiah Nordin
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
FAIXA PRETA
ARY ALAKIJA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO FEDERATION
FAIXA PRETA
ARY ALAKIJA
UK-TKD
Eamon Hailes
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do, A-009-3-18
Joseph Belline
Royal West Martial Arts,  RW005-014
Nathan Rich Montgomery
ITF- South Korea, ITF-HQ U.S.A., USA-3-1079
Joseph Care
North Penn TKD, A-3-12
Stephen Ives
ITF, GER-3-1035
Norbert Bosse
ITF-HQ, ITF-HQ U.S.A., Kocurs Taekwon-Do
Mr. Tanis Kay