I
 
ITF-HQ U.S.A., Kocur's Taekwon-Do
Mr. Mark N. Pellicciotti
International Tae Kwon Do Federation, A-1-10897
Gerard Cancro
Royal Taekwon-do Academy
Angela Gamelo
RTF SB, 1981
Gideon Shalom
RTF Chinatown, 1993
Mr K Hatanaka
RTF,Son Bros TKD
Mrs Juanita Newby
Kangs Blackbelt
Larry Cochran
RTF, SB 1991
Alex Zubkewych
RTF Buffalo
Nathan Boyd
RTF, SB 1993
Petro Shkilnyk
RTF Brampton, RTA 1994
Mr Andre Leitet
RTF, SB 1991
Andrew Hawkins
RTF Buffalo
Curtis Truss
RTF, SB 1991
Peter Zubkewych
RTF SB, 1983
Tony Lee
RTF Chinatown
Kenny Yee
RTF SB, 1984
Jiseung Kim
RTF
Richard Protti
RTF SB
Jiman Kim
RTF SDMK
Mr.Malcolm Merritt
RTF SDMK
Mr. Alan Patridge
RTF Chinatown
Bui Nugyen
RTF SDMK, 1996
Bernard Manarin
RTF - SDMK
Matthew Gamelo
USANTF
Jonás Robles
RTF, SB 1991
Peter Zubkewych
RTF, RTA 1985
Mr James Kotwica
RTF, RTA 1999 Chinatown
Mr.Tim Merredith
Yom-Chi
Kristin Burns
RTF, RTA 1987
Mr Michael Cabanaugh
RTF, RTKT
Restituto Dellosa
RTF, RTA Chinatown
Eric Filmer
Royal Tae Kwon-Do Federation
Darwin Rubio
Royal Tae Kwon-Do Federation
Anne Son
Royal Tae Kwon-Do Federation
Daniel Rubio
RTF, RTA Chinatown
Ian Wigglesworth
Royal Tae Kwon-Do Academy
Laura Feldman
RTA Chinatown
Phyllis Ung
RTA Chinatown
Thomas Ung
International Original TaeKwon-Do Federation,
OT-1-226
Teh Kai Boon
International Original TaeKwon-Do Federation,  
OT-1-227
Loh Chai Ying
ITF-CTKD, CTKD-0001
Makenna Galke
ITF-CTKD, CTKD-0002
Shane Webster
Taekwondo Centro I.T.F
Federico
UITF ,  319
Dawn Jauernik
ICTF #138X
SatayGt
USA Tae Kwon Do Federation
Roger F. Carlson
UITF-Armed Forces
QA-1-1
Cris Nystrom
ICTF #138X
ICTF LOGAL
SatayGt
Hamilton Taekwon Do
Mark Hanks
UITF-Armed Forces
QA-1-2
Alfred D. Carter
UITF-Armed Forces
QA-1-3
Mervin Sturdivant
UITF-Armed Forces
IQ-1-4
Malcolm L. Wise
UITF-Armed Forces
IQ-1-5
Jerome J. Rogers
UITF-Armed Forces
IQ-1-7
Alexander Seignious
UITF-Armed Forces
IQ-1-8
Willie D. Clark
UITF-Armed Forces
IQ-1-9
Marilyn Lester
UITF-Armed Forces
IQ-1-2
Miguel "Papi" DeleCruz
UITF-Armed Forces
IQ-1-1
Christopher Gonzales
UITF-Armed Forces
IQ-1-3
Robert McWilliams
Desert Taekwondo,  01-293
William Rubasch
TKD ITF
Mr Tyler Brady
Ethiopia KIROS W/MESKEL ASSOCIATION
ABIGIYA BERHANU
Royal Tae Kwon-do Federation
Marla Turchet
ITF
Robert Smith
ITF, a-1-10378
Jacob Murray
UITF-AF Uganda
UG-1-2
Wadimoyi "Benny" Ochira
UTIF, A-1-343
Heather Moore
ITF - Lifecare Martial Arts
Robert Gras
UITF-AF Uganda, UG-1-1
Denis Okello
International Original Taekwon-Do Federation
OT1-258
James Wilder
Elite Taekwon-Do Academy
IRL-1-1235
John O'Toole
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Matt Johnson
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Adam Bowen  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Kathy Gregor
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Daniel Barry
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Glenn Schatz
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Marcos Paez
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jessica Parker
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jarett Blasberg
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Pete Criscuolo
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Liam Murphy
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Scott Schatz
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Sean McDaniel
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jared Ross
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jessimy Blasberg
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Shea Jackson
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Aaron McCook
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Mason Winters
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Kristina Oslar
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Ryan Martin
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Oscar Thompson
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Danny Roberts
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Laura Ostasiewski
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Antony Hsieh
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Eddie Ostasiewski
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Grace Hsieh
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Brandon Martin
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Michael Eggen
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
David Sussman
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Brittany Beckham
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
David Hsieh
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Luis Acuna
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Robert Valdez Jr.
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Rachel Dougall
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Charlotte Kennedy
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
David Schlueter
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Bob Schuster
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Nathaniel Matthews
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Maya Stock Abela
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Ricky Stella
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Tom Collier  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Sae Jin Duran
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Mike Duran
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Stephen Crites
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Mark McConnell
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Rozanne Chavez
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
James Metz  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Rozanne Chavez
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Suzanne Chavez
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jennifer Cummings
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Danielle Gutman
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Kirk Spiker
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Cory Bolin
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Gareth Serrano  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Samantha Vasquez  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Nicole Gutman  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Darren Biggs
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Zeljko Dujmic
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Travis Tetzloff
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Andre Corral
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Kim Chayka
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Louie Vasquez
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Ahmad Dashtestani
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Shaina Shay
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Amanda Reding
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Derek Stetson
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Mark Tomas
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Gary Kroll
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Alec Bolin
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Gillea Benitez
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jamee Jo Mettler
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Roger Linnenburger
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Kevin Dodd
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Chris Martin
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Steven Harm
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Anthony Sotelo
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
David Gardner
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Casey Porter
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Chine Myers
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Augustine Moroyoqui
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Robyn Tolin
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Andy Ramirez
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Micah Coleman
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Corwin McConnell  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jeremy Folger
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Susan Tolin
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Lisa Cobb
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Casey Lespron
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Dustin McKenzie
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Joshua Lane
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Samantha Lespron
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Ricky Boccardo
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Gerardo Verdugo
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jordan Dansdill
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Adam Hancock
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Yong-Gin Yo
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jon Freels
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
David Kahn
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Marshall McHenry
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Lilian Deleon
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Kosmos Ververelli
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Drake Godbee
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Warren Stanley
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Caleb Foster
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Amanda Foster
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Mike Foster
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Mishari Otaibi
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jeff Penatzer
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
John Burch
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Savannah Foster
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Ryan Bubala
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Ian McDonald
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Trevor Badger
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Brittany Hempel
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Tony Chavez
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Madison Hempel
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Acacia Pinnell  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Alexander Mitchell
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Autumn Patterson
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Duane  Boldt
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Robin Williams
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Chuck Patterson
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Austin Pierson
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Steven Bielak
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
James Pritchett
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Rachel Higgins
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Cristian Leon
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Mary Woodruff
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Heather Winkeller
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Gretchen Wirges
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Jonathon Davis  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Amanda Metropolous
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Reid Hutson  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Morgan Lewis  
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Walker Kroubalkian
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Sergio Garcia   
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Nathanial Ullmann
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Travis Smyth
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
David Angulo
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Julius Spiegel
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Conor Flint
International Martial Arts Group – Desert
Taekwondo
Adrian Lee Smith
International Original TaeKwon-Do Federation,
OT-1-228
Yong Loong Foong
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do Federation
Melisa Smith
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do Federation
Victoria Moreno
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do Federation
Michaela Poisel
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do Federation
Alex Medina
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do Federation
Andrew Wells
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do Federation
Terry Roberts
Jun Tong Taekwon-Do Federation
Charlie Sanchez
ITF
Rohit Gangupantulu
Midwest Martial Arts League
IL1-BB1-045
Jonathan Boncan
UITF-AF Nepal
NP-1-1
Padam Tamang
MMA
Holger Hinsel
International TaeKwon Federation
MAS-1-1116
Yin Kuan Pung
UITF-AF Uganda
UG-1-3
Ocatgiwu Justine Kinyera
Black Belt Taekwon-do Dojang-International
Taekwon-do Federation
Yeap Yeun Harn
Chodan (1st degree)
Kaneshikan Martial Arts Academy
John Carlos Landry
ITF, UTF
Ken Laughlin
U.S. Army
Malcom Wise
Midwest Martial Arts League
IL1-B1-011
Barbara Galluppi
World Taekwondo Federation,  Hussain
Taekwondo Academy Sukkur
Abdul Moiz Ghanghro
FKs Taekwondo & FItness Academy
Muhammad Arslan Shahid
ITF
Raymond Rijkse
Pakistan Taekwondo Organization
0533-477
Imran Khan
UITF
WILLIE D. CLARK
FETRA/ AATEE, AR-1-11417
Horacio Ramon Mendiola
Unified Taekwon-Do, 1311
Mike Belline
Kingdom Tae kwon do Scotland UKTF
GB-1-3021
Colin Cunningham
ITF
Dana Ziskrout
International TaeKwon-Do Federation
A-1-11051
Christopher France
Taekwondo Indonesia
Herman Chandra Rahardja
ITF
Jason Delaney
 
Mukerem Teka Argaw
The International Taekwondo Association
Paul Hicks
ITF, ino 144
Paolo Curridori
ITF
Tony Randall
WTF
JEET RAM SAINI
Yu's Tae Kwon Do
Olivia Wood
Kocur's Taekwon-Do
Amy Bartra
Kwang-gae Czech Republic
Rostyslav Reha
 
 
Association of Professional Taekwon-do Instructors
Christopher Clarke
International Tae Kwon Do Federation
Elijah Fischer
Martins Oh Do Kwan Traditional Tae Kwon Do
Martial Arts, US-FL-01-2015
Gary Noble
MMAL, IL-BB1-52
John Spaniol
Martins Oh Do Kwan Traditional Tae Kwon Do
Martial US-FL-02-2015
Juan Hernandez
UITF A-1-344
Logan Moore
I.T.C / ATKDA, AT:0005a
James Whitehouse
I.T.C / ATKDA,  AT:0008a
Nathan Sam
I T F
Michael E Sydnor
I.T.C / ATKDA , AT:0006a
Hayley Galbraith
Royal West Martial Arts, RW-11-08
Kimberly McNeal
Warwick Authentic Taekwon-Do,  2399
John Waite
North Penn Taekwondo, 71
John Steele
Kocur's Taekwon-Do
Emma Kay
Pacific Rim Taekwon-Do,  C-1-6215
Jay Wittur
Midwest Academy of TaeKwon-Do
IL1-BB1-52
John Spaniol